Bib
Name
Gender
DOB
Nationality
Club
00001
Beis Kyriakos
male
1982
GRE
Πανελληνιος ΓΣ
00002
MALIOGLOU EVANGELOS
male
1983
GRE
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΝΤΙΚΥΡΑΣ ΞΕΝΟΔΑΜΟΣ
00004
BYROS ATHANASIOS
male
1990
GRE
UA TEAM / Γ.Ε.Α.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
00005
Schrempp Michael
male
1980
GER
Roadrunners Südbaden
00006
KREKAS GIANNIS
male
1982
GRE
STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM
00007
MASTORAS MANOLIS
male
1978
GRE
ΓΣ Γαλατσιου
00008
SKOTIDIS KOSTAS
male
1991
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ - LEVEL X
00009
Chrysanthou Chrysanthos
male
1990
CYP
Fytos Lemonaris
00010
NIKOLAKOPOULOS IOANNIS
male
1985
GRE
Γ.Σ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
00011
MANOUSAKAS MINAS
male
1992
GRE
ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
00012
PAPADOPOULOS ATHANASIOS
male
1979
GRE
ΣΔΥΚ
00013
Zisimopoulos Fotios
male
1982
GRE
Kasimis training
00014
CHATZINIKOLAOU MANOS
male
1995
GRE
STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM
00015
PLAKETAS KOSMAS
male
1988
GRE
Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
00016
Alygizakis Apostolos
male
2002
GRE
00017
MARINIS MOSXOS
male
1984
GRE
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
00018
BOUZAS EMMANOUIL
male
1978
GRE
ΓΑΣ Ο ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ
00019
LYTRAS PANAGIOTIS
male
1984
GRE
Get Fit Itea / ITEA RUNNERS
00020
TZOUMAKAS ALEXANDROS
male
1999
GRE
THE NORTH FACE/ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM/ DRC
00021
KARNASOPOULOS IOANNIS
male
1982
GRE
ΞΕΝΟΔΑΜΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΚΥΡΑΣ
00022
DROSOS VAGGELIS
male
1973
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
00023
ILIAS IOANNIS
male
1997
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ - UNDER ARMOUR GREECE
00024
ORFANOS MAISTROS
male
1983
GRE
Α.Ο ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ-KASIMIS TRAINING
00025
AGIANIDIS STAVROS
male
1996
GRE
ΑΣ "Ο ΒΕΡΗΣ" - Makridis team
00026
Tsigkaras Konstantinos
male
1977
GRE
ΝΟΕ
00027
Triantis Ioannis
male
1984
GRE
Πανηλιακος Β. Εύβοια
00028
KOUSAS GEORGIOS
male
1992
GRE
O.S.B. Endurance Team
00029
Liakopoulos Konstantinos
male
1986
GRE
#the3mules
00030
MANOUSSIS CHARRIS
male
1981
GRE
RUNNTRAIL.GR
00031
Cekini Sonia
female
1976
GRE
ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ
00032
DIMAKI DENIZ
female
1977
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΟΣ
00033
NOULA STAMATIA
female
1998
GRE
N.Γ.Σ.Θ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908
00034
Vrajic Marija
female
1976
CRO
AK Maksimir
00035
GKIKOU ALEXANDRA
female
1997
GRE
BODYWORKS PREVEZA
00036
Perivolari Despoina
female
1986
GRE
Apoel Runners
00037
Pegia Anna
female
1988
GRE
Katsilas training/ΣΔΥ Χαλκιδικης
00038
CHASKI ERMIONI
female
1995
GRE
00039
KAPTEBILOVA MILENA
female
1978
BUL
ESAGENCY
00040
Vasileva Desislava
female
1977
BUL
00041
DEMESTICHA CHRISTINA
female
1972
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
00042
Paschalidou Panagiota
female
1969
GRE
Σ.Α.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
00043
Tsegkou Stela
female
1997
GRE
Rodopi Runners
00044
LAKAKI NATALIA
female
1991
GRE
00045
PANTERI VASILEIA
female
1992
GRE
00046
HERMANGE Claire
female
1982
FRA
REANNERS & CACE
00047
MARIA MONIODI
female
1980
GRE
CHIOS RUNNING
00048
BAROTA TRIADA
female
1984
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
00049
Kanouta Georgia
female
1985
GRE
Get fit iItea
00050
Yip Sau mui
female
1988
HKG
00051
GROUIOS GEORGE
male
1962
GRE
ΣΔΥ- Θεσσαλονίκη
00052
SIMANDIRAS JOHN
male
1968
GRE
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΑ ΑΘΛΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
00053
KONSTANTINIDIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1980
GRE
#teamlidl
00054
MALAKOUDI AIKATERINI
female
1995
GRE
#teamlidl
00055
MATTAS ARISTEIDIS
male
1972
GRE
#teamlidl
00056
MEITANIDIS IOANNIS
male
1981
GRE
#teamlidl
00057
NTONES DIMITRIOS
male
1989
GRE
#teamlidl
00058
KANTARIS ANTONIOS
male
1994
GRE
ACCENTURE
00059
BASIAKOS CHRISTOS
male
1986
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
00060
GEORGIOU PETROS
male
1970
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
00061
KARIDI ANASTASIA
female
1970
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
00062
KARKABELOS ALEXANDROS
male
1992
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
00063
KATSANOS NIKOLAOS
male
1988
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
00064
KOMPOROZOS ANDREAS
male
1968
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
00065
LONTOS NIKOS
male
1973
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
00066
MAVROULIDIS MICHAIL
male
1986
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
00067
MOSIALOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1990
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
00068
RIZOPOULOS ARISTIDES
male
1991
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
00069
ROUSOS NIKOLAOS
male
1979
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
00070
SIDERI MARIA
female
1982
GRE
BETA CAE SYSTEMS
00071
SIDERIS GRIGORIOS
male
1951
GRE
BETA CAE SYSTEMS
00072
CHATZIOANOU EVRIPIDIS
male
1974
GRE
CHALKIDIKI RUNNERS CLUB
00073
EROTOKRITOU KOSTAS
male
1970
GRE
CHALKIDIKI RUNNERS CLUB
00074
GRIGOROPOULOS PETROS
male
1970
GRE
CHALKIDIKI RUNNERS CLUB
00075
PRATIKAKIS NIKOS
male
1989
GRE
Cosmos Sport
00076
AGGELOUSIS MIXALIS
male
1982
GRE
COSMOTE
00077
BAKLEZOS ANARGYROS
male
1974
GRE
COSMOTE
00078
CHANIA DIMITRA
female
1976
GRE
COSMOTE
00079
CHRYSOS GEORGIOS
male
1978
GRE
COSMOTE
00080
MASSAROS KONSTANTINOS
male
1982
GRE
COSMOTE
00081
MOUTAFIDIS GEORGE
male
1974
GRE
COSMOTE
00082
PLESSAS DIMITRIOS
male
1979
GRE
COSMOTE
00083
MOUKOS GEORGIOS
male
1982
GRE
FoodTec Solutions
00084
GRAMMATIKOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1977
GRE
HELLENIQ ENERGY
00085
KOUTSIANAS GEORGIOS
male
1972
GRE
Γ.Σ.ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
00086
TASOGIANNOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1979
GRE
HELLENIQ ENERGY
00087
KALARAS MAKIS
male
1976
GRE
HERBALIFE ELITE TEAM
00088
SIKALOS GIORGOS
male
1965
GRE
HERBALIFE ELITE TEAM
00089
ANGOS MICHAIL
male
1974
GRE
KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP
00090
BESLIDIS JORDAN
male
1978
GRE
KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP
00091
FILIAKOS EMMANOUIL
male
1972
GRE
KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP
00092
GIOVOS DIMITRIOS
male
1980
GRE
KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP
00093
JAVAKHADZE AKAKI
male
1997
GRE
KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP
00094
KAKOULIDIS NIKOLAOS
male
1979
GRE
KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP
00095
KALOGRIDIS ILIAS
male
1978
GRE
KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP
00096
SEFERIADOU KYRIAKI
female
1969
GRE
KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP
00097
DIMTSAS LAZAROS
male
1977
GRE
Lesvos Runners
00098
KAKAGIANNIS STYLIANOS
male
1979
GRE
Lesvos Runners
00099
KIZOS ATHANASIOS
male
1972
GRE
Lesvos Runners
00100
MAKRIDIS THEODOROS
male
1959
GRE
ΑΣ "Ο ΒΕΡΗΣ" - Makridis team
00101
MOURATIDIS CHARALAMPOS
male
1978
GRE
ΑΣ "Ο ΒΕΡΗΣ" - Makridis team
|