Rank
Gend.
Categ.
Bib
Name
Age Categ.
Finish
Net
Nationality-Club
151
141
31
2242
POUTAS NIKOS
40-44
3:25:15
3:25:09
GRE-ELASSONA GREEN RUNNING TEAM
152
142
4
2228
PAVLIDIS SABBAS
60-64
3:25:16
3:25:12
GRE-BENTZIA
153
143
32
2282
SOLOMOS MAKIS
40-44
3:25:23
3:24:49
GRE-Elassona Green Running Team
154
144
45
1463
GKOLIS GEORGIOS
< 35
3:25:41
3:25:27
GRE-SDO EORDEAS
155
145
46
1996
KASTANARAS VARNAVAS
< 35
3:25:49
3:25:20
GRE
156
146
33
1256
LOUDOS PETROS
40-44
3:25:52
3:25:38
GRE-ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
157
147
23
1477
TSAKILTSIDIS/MITROULIS AXILLEAS/GIANNIS
45-49
3:26:01
3:26:01
GRE-SDO EORDEAS
158
148
34
1687
AZAS PETROS
40-44
3:26:08
3:25:00
GRE-ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΝΟΜΟΥ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
159
149
35
1519
TZALAS GIORGOS
40-44
3:26:09
3:25:10
GRE-ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
160
150
5
1653
AVRAMIDIS ANTONIS
55-59
3:26:21
3:26:16
GRE-ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
161
151
47
2195
PAPADIMITRIOU ALEXANDROS
< 35
3:26:37
3:25:23
GRE
162
152
36
2324
TRAGOUSTIS GIORGOS
40-44
3:26:44
3:26:18
GRE
163
153
48
1199
DELIGEORGAKIS KONSTANTINOS
< 35
3:26:47
3:26:24
GRE-Α.Σ. ΡΗΓΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
164
154
33
1686
ANTONOULAS ATHANASIOS
35-39
3:26:51
3:25:49
GRE-ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΝΟΜΟΥ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
165
155
34
1320
KOURTELIS KOSTAS
35-39
3:26:56
3:26:56
GRE-ΙΚΕΑ Running Team
166
156
35
702
DIONISOPOULOS DIONISIS
35-39
3:26:56
3:26:56
GRE-WIND RUNNING TEAM
166
156
49
1335
PISXOS AGIS
< 35
3:26:56
3:26:56
GRE-ΙΚΕΑ Running Team
168
158
6
1161
KOZIRAKIS GEORGIOS
50-54
3:26:56
3:26:00
GRE-WIND RUNNING TEAM
169
159
24
1108
GRAMENOS DIMITRIOS
45-49
3:27:08
3:26:58
GRE-Running Team Police Club of Thessaloniki
170
160
6
1187
TSELIOS ATHANASIOS
55-59
3:27:18
3:27:13
GRE-WIND RUNNING TEAM
171
161
25
1452
PAGALAKIS NIKOS
45-49
3:27:20
3:26:37
GRE-ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
172
162
37
1779
AVGERIS TASOS
40-44
3:27:21
3:25:34
GRE-Φ.Ο.Σ.
172
162
37
741
FOTINOS MICHALIS
40-44
3:27:21
3:25:33
GRE-ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
174
11
3
21
VESYROPOULOU ANNA
< 35
3:27:21
3:27:12
GRE-A.G.S. ANATOLI NEAS IONIAS
175
164
50
2313
TEKERTALIS MICHAIL
< 35
3:27:45
3:27:30
GRE
176
165
36
1252
KATSAGANIS KONSTANTINOS
35-39
3:27:45
3:27:45
GRE-ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
177
166
51
1516
MPOYLOYTSOS SOTIRIOS
< 35
3:27:46
3:26:37
GRE-ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
178
167
37
1141
ANANIADIS IOANNIS
35-39
3:27:58
3:27:09
GRE-WIND RUNNING TEAM
179
168
52
2199
PAPADOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
< 35
3:28:02
3:27:49
GRE-ΛΥΚΟΙ Κεχαγιόγλου
180
169
53
1120
NIKOLAKOPOULOS IOANNIS
< 35
3:28:34
3:27:45
GRE-ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
181
170
39
2331
TSACHALIS THEODORE
40-44
3:28:39
3:27:50
GRE-ΣΔΥΘ
182
171
54
1354
MANELAKIS DIMITRIOS
< 35
3:28:43
3:28:32
GRE-OY KRHTHS
183
172
26
2060
KOUTSOGIANNIS GEORGIOS
45-49
3:28:52
3:26:44
GRE-Aπώλλον Δυτικής Αττικής
184
173
40
1048
PAPADOPOULOS IORDANIS
40-44
3:28:59
3:26:35
GRE-ΖΕΥΣ AΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
185
174
41
1935
GRAMMATIKOS DIMITRIOS
40-44
3:28:59
3:28:26
GRE-Σ.ΜΑ.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
186
175
38
2167
NIAKAS EVANGELOS
35-39
3:28:59
3:28:50
GRE-UNDER 3 CLUB
187
176
55
1532
GAKIS ANDREAS
< 35
3:29:03
3:28:50
GRE-Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
188
177
27
1598
ROMPAS SPYROS
45-49
3:29:03
3:28:51
GRE-Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
189
178
7
1385
TENTZIDIS EFSTATHIOS
55-59
3:29:05
3:27:35
GRE-OM GIANNITSON
190
179
8
1540
GORTZIS EVAGELOS
55-59
3:29:05
3:28:55
GRE-Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
191
180
56
1512
GKAVARDINAS GIANNHS
< 35
3:29:06
3:28:08
GRE-ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
192
181
28
1554
KOKALIS CHRISTOS
45-49
3:29:19
3:28:16
GRE-Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
193
182
29
2002
KATSIMEROS TIMOLEON
45-49
3:29:20
3:29:08
GRE-Α.Ο. ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
194
183
7
1045
SOFIANIDIS NIKOLAOS
50-54
3:29:30
3:29:20
GRE-ΖΕΥΣ AΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
195
184
30
1596
POLITIS MAVRIKIOS
45-49
3:29:30
3:28:08
GRE-Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
196
185
57
1396
GUTIERREZ CARLOS
< 35
3:29:37
3:28:18
ESP-ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗΣ
197
186
8
1476
STOITSIS KIRIAKOS
50-54
3:29:38
3:28:46
GRE-SDO EORDEAS
198
187
42
2386
WINKLER INGOLF
40-44
3:29:40
3:28:11
GER-TG Neuss
199
188
9
1337
RETZETIS STELIOS
55-59
3:29:42
3:29:34
GRE-ΙΚΕΑ Running Team
200
189
31
2300
STRIMPAKOS DIMITRIOS
45-49
3:29:42
3:28:23
GRE
|