Bib
Name
Gender
DOB
Nationality
Club
00717
Petropoulos Ioannis
male
1983
GRE
ΑΕΤΟΣ 192 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ- ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
00718
Petrou Marios Vasileios
male
1988
GRE
ΓΣΑ
00719
Petrusic Ilija
male
1988
SRB
С’ вером у Бога!
00720
PILAVAKIS IOANNIS
male
2002
CYP
00721
PLAKALIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1966
GRE
00722
Pliakis Alexandros
male
1994
NED
00723
Plokas Nikolaos
male
1979
GRE
NS Coaching
00724
POIAS VASILEIOS
male
2004
GRE
00725
Politis Thanasis
male
1973
GRE
Αμεινίας Παλληνιευς
00726
POLIZOULI AIKATERINI
female
1979
GRE
PARMAKIS TEAM
00727
PONTIKAS ELEFTHERIOS
male
1976
GRE
00728
PONTIKAS GEORGIOS
male
1978
GRE
00729
POULIOPOULOU ELEFTHERIA
female
1978
GRE
Kasimis training - Free spirit
00730
POULOS AGGELOS
male
1994
GRE
00731
POUTAKIDIS ATHANASIOS
male
1980
GRE
Εφυραίοι Ωκύποδες
00732
Pramagioulis Vasilis
male
1978
GRE
00733
Priftis Nikos
male
1994
GRE
Σύλλογος μαραθωνοδρόμων Λάρισας clup 23crew
00734
PROFITILIOTIS EVAGGELOS
male
1996
GRE
Runners Edessa
00735
PROMPONAS IOANNIS
male
1980
GRE
Vaskos running team
00736
Psaroulis Konstantinos
male
1975
GRE
00737
PSYLLAKIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1998
GRE
00738
PYLARINOS PANOS
male
1991
GRE
00739
QIRICI APOSTOLIS
male
1987
ALB
00740
RACHMANIDIS STEFANOS
male
1972
GRE
Iron Team/Rodopi Runners
00741
RADIOTI NIKI
female
2002
GRE
00742
Radis Giorgos
male
2000
GRE
00743
RAKKAS SOLON
male
1965
GRE
00744
RANTOS DIMITRIOS
male
1992
GRE
SCIENCETRAINING.GR
00745
Rantos Michael
male
1963
GRE
sciencetraining
00746
RAPTI KATERINA
female
2003
GRE
SARONIC TRIATHLON CLUB
00747
RAPTOU PANAGIOTIS
male
1989
GRE
00748
Rauh Bjoern
male
1984
GER
Roadrunners Südbaden
00749
Rauschenberger Dori
female
1992
USA
00750
RENIERIS ANTONIS
male
1965
GRE
ΣΔΥΧ
00753
RIZOU NIKI CHRISTINA
female
1961
GRE
00754
RODANIDIS NIKOLAOS
male
1999
GRE
00755
Roi - CHRONI KATERINA
female
1975
GRE
SARONIC TRIATHLON CLUB
00756
Romanovsky Dusan
male
1976
CZE
Daňci 4Drun Olomouc
00757
Rosiou Petroula
female
1967
GRE
00758
SACHINIDIS KYRIAKOS
male
1975
GRE
ONE STEP BEYOND ENDURANSE TEAM(OSBET)
00759
SAKELLARIOU ALEXANDROS
male
1998
GRE
00760
Sakellaropoulos Dionisis
male
1990
GRE
00761
Saltari Rania
female
1980
GRE
KOURKOURIKIS Training Group
00762
SAMARA CHRYSOULA
female
1976
GRE
00763
SANCHEZ GIANNI
male
1986
USA
N/A
00764
Santeloudis Konstantinos
male
1983
GRE
00765
SAOUNATSOS CHARIDIMOS
male
1974
GRE
00766
SARAGAS DIMITRIOS
male
1997
GRE
00767
SATELIAN Hristos
male
1988
GRE
ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
00768
SAVOULIAN ALEX
male
1988
GRE
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ "Αρμενική"
00769
SAVVAIDIS CHARALAMPOS
male
1978
GRE
00770
SAVVAIDIS VASILIS
male
1972
GRE
ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
00771
SAVVELIS AGISILAOS
male
1983
GRE
00772
Savvidis Georgios
male
1972
GRE
Krommidas Coaching – Trisutto
00773
Sazaklis Ilias
male
1982
GRE
Rafina Runners
00774
Schadow Laura
female
1986
GER
Dextro Energy Sportteam
00775
Schillinger Stefan
male
1981
GER
00776
SCHNEE DANIEL
male
1981
ESP
00778
Sergiou Andreas
male
1982
CYP
Anorthosis Fammagusta Ranners
00779
Shannon Richard
male
1963
RSA
Lusaka Fitness Squad
00780
Shavuleva Ginka
female
1985
BUL
00781
Shields Evelina
female
1991
SWE
00782
SIAMANIS ANTONIS
male
1992
GRE
Sports Training Academy
00783
SIDIRAS GEORGIOS
male
2002
GRE
00784
SIDIROPOULOS NIKOLAOS
male
1960
GRE
ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
00785
SIMAIOFORIDOU KONSTANTINA
female
1996
GRE
00786
SKENTOS VASILEIOS
male
1981
GRE
RUNZONE
00787
Skliris Konstantinos
male
1975
GRE
00788
Skondra Christina
female
1986
GRE
00789
Sochay Remi
male
1987
FRA
00790
SORTSIS ALEXANDROS
male
1978
GRE
ΣΔΥΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ
00791
SOURAS IOANNHS
male
1972
GRE
Γυμναστική Ακαδημία Ιστιαίας
00792
Souravlas Stratos
male
1967
GRE
00793
SOURLIS MICHAEL
male
1992
GRE
-
00794
Spanidis Anestis
male
1972
GRE
Δρομείς πάρκου Εγνατια
00795
SPATHOPOULOS DIOGENIS
male
1970
GRE
ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΚΑΚΙ
00796
Spyridonis Alexandros
male
1974
GRE
00797
SPYROMITROS GEORGIOS
male
1967
GRE
ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
00798
Spyrou Pericles
male
1977
CYP
00799
Stadman AJ
female
1997
NED
00800
STAFYLLIDIS ATHANASIOS
male
1975
GRE
ΣΟΧ ΦΛΏΡΙΝΑ
00801
Staicu Andrei
male
1982
ROU
Unstoppable Sport Club
00802
STAIKOPOULOS STYLIANOS
male
1970
GRE
00803
Stalikas Ioannis
male
1982
GRE
Kafkas Team
00804
Stamatiou Dimitrios
male
1995
GRE
-
00805
Stamatopoulos Konstantinos
male
1985
GRE
00806
Stamou Giorgos
male
1983
GRE
Athlokinisi Neo Irakleio
00807
STAMOULIAS GEORGIOS
male
1977
GRE
ANASArun
00808
Stasinou Margarita
female
1976
GRE
00809
Stavrianos Alexis
male
1971
GRE
00810
Stavropoulos Alexandros
male
1992
GRE
Lepanto Runners / Tountas Team
00811
Stavrou George
male
1987
CYP
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
00812
STEFANATOU MARIANTHI
female
1963
GRE
00813
Stein Maria
female
1990
NOR
FYS
00814
STOGIANNOS ALEXANDROS
male
1983
GRE
00815
Stoyanov Ventsislav
male
1981
BUL
00816
STROGILIS ZACHARIAS
male
1978
GRE
00817
STYLIANOU MARIOS
male
1982
CYP
00818
Surowiec Michal
male
1980
POL
NEVER TOO LATE
00819
Sxoinoxoritis Giwrgos
male
1983
GRE
|